/ / /
                                     


* Match diffusé en live sur TSN.ca

Week 1 Teams ET/PT VOD
Thursday, June 26 Montreal at Hamilton 7pm/4pm WATCH
BC at Calgary 10pm/7pm WATCH
Friday, June 27 Toronto at Winnipeg * 7:30pm/4:30pm WATCH
Saturday, June 28 Edmonton at Saskatchewan 7pm/4pm WATCH
Week 2 Teams ET VOD
Thursday, July 3 Hamilton at Toronto 7pm/4pm WATCH
Calgary at Edmonton 10pm/7pm WATCH
Friday, July 4 Winnipeg at Montreal * 7pm/4pm WATCH
Saskatchewan at BC * 10pm/7pm WATCH
Week 3 Teams ET VOD
Thursday, July 10 Calgary at Montreal 7pm/4pm WATCH
Toronto at Edmonton 10pm/7pm WATCH
Friday, July 11 BC at Winnipeg 7:30pm/4:30pm WATCH
Saturday, July 12 Saskatchewan at Hamilton 3:30pm/12:30pm WATCH
Week 4 Teams ET VOD
Thursday, July 17 Hamilton at Calgary 8:30pm/5:30pm WATCH
Friday, July 18 Winnipeg at BC * 9:30pm/6:30 WATCH
Saturday, July 19 Montreal at Saskatchewan 7pm/4pm WATCH
Sunday, July 20 Edmonton at Toronto 4pm/1pm WATCH
Week 5 Teams ET VOD
Thursday, July 24 Calgary at Winnipeg 7:30pm/4:30pm -
Friday, July 25 Edmonton at Hamilton * 7pm/4pm -
Montreal at BC * 10pm/7pm -
Sunday, July 27 Toronto at Saskatchewan 7pm/4pm -
Week 6 Teams ET VOD
Thursday, July 31 Hamilton at Montreal 7pm/4pm -
BC at Edmonton 10pm/7pm -
Friday, August 1 Winnipeg at Toronto * 7pm/4pm -
Saturday, August 2 Saskatchewan at Calgary 7:30pm/4:30pm -
Week 7 Teams ET VOD
Thursday, August 7 Toronto at Hamilton 7pm/4pm -
Calgary at Saskatchewan 10pm/7pm -
Friday, August 8 Montreal at Winnipeg * 7:30pm/4:30pm -
Edmonton at BC * 10:30pm/7:30pm -
Week 8 Teams ET VOD
Thursday, August 14 Hamilton at Winnipeg 7:30/4:30pm -
Friday, August 15 Montreal at Toronto * 7pm/4pm -
Byes: BC, Calgary, Edmonton, Saskatchewan
Week 9 Teams ET VOD
Thursday, August 21 Saskatchewan at Edmonton 8:30pm/5:30pm -
Friday, August 22 Calgary at BC * 10:30pm/7:30pm -
Byes: Hamilton, Montreal, Toronto, Winnipeg
Week 10 Teams ET VOD
Friday, August 29 BC at Montreal * 7pm/4pm -
Sunday, August 31 Winnipeg at Saskatchewan 3pm/Noon -
Monday, September 1 Edmonton at Calgary 3:30pm/12:30 -
Toronto at Hamilton 7:30pm/4:30pm -
Week 11 Teams ET VOD
Friday, September 5 Calgary at Edmonton * 8:30pm/5:30 -
Saturday, September 6 BC at Hamilton 4pm/1pm -
Sunday, September 7 Toronto at Montreal 1pm/10am -
Saskatchewan at Winnipeg 4pm/1pm -
Week 12 Teams ET VOD
Friday, September 12 Winnipeg at Toronto * 7pm/4pm -
Montreal at Calgary * 10pm/7pm -
Saturday, September 13 Hamilton at Edmonton 7pm/4pm -
Saskatchewan at BC 10pm/7pm -
Week 13 Teams ET VOD
Friday, September 19 Winnipeg at Hamilton * 7pm/4pm -
Saturday, September 20 Toronto at Calgary 6:30pm/3:30pm -
BC at Saskatchewan 9:30pm/6:30pm -
Sunday, September 21 Edmonton at Montreal 1pm/10am -
Week 14 Teams ET VOD
Friday, September 26 Edmonton at Winnipeg * 7:30pm/4:30pm -
Saturday, September 27 Calgary at Toronto 7pm/4pm -
Hamilton at B.C. 10pm/7pm -
Sunday, September 28 Saskatchewan at Montreal 1pm/10am -
Week 15 Teams ET VOD
Friday, October 3 BC at Toronto * 7pm/4pm -
Calgary at Saskatchewan * 10pm/7pm -
Saturday, October 4 Montreal at Hamilton 3:30pm/12:30pm -
Winnipeg at Edmonton 7pm/4pm -
Week 16 Teams ET VOD
Friday, October 10 Toronto at Winnipeg * 7:30pm/4:30pm -
Edmonton at BC * 10:30pm/7:30pm -
Monday, October 13 Hamilton at Montreal 12:30pm/9:30am -
Saskatchewan at Calgary 4pm/1pm -
Week 17 Teams ET VOD
Friday, October 17 BC at Edmonton * 8:30pm/5:30pm -
Saturday, October 18 Montreal at Toronto 2:30pm/11:30am -
Winnipeg at Calgary 6:30pm/3:30pm -
Sunday, October 19 Hamilton at Saskatchewan 2:30pm/11:30am -
Week 18 Teams ET VOD
Friday, October 24 Calgary at Hamilton * 7:30pm/4:30 -
Saturday, October 25 Edmonton at Saskatchewan 6:30pm/3:30pm -
Toronto at BC 10pm/7pm -
Sunday, October 26 Winnipeg at Montreal 1pm/10am -
Week 19 Teams ET VOD
Thursday, October 30 Saskatchewan at Toronto 7:30pm/4:30pm -
Friday, October 31 Montreal at Edmonton * 8:30pm/5:30pm -
Saturday, November 1 Hamilton at Winnipeg 2pm/11am -
BC at Calgary 5pm/2pm -
Playoffs - Week 1 Teams ET VOD
Saturday, November 8 East Semifinal * 12:30/9:30am -
West Semifinal * 4pm/1pm -
Playoffs - Week 2 Teams ET VOD
Saturday, November 15 East Final * 12:30/9:30am -
West Final * 4pm/1pm -
96th Grey Cup Teams ET VOD
Sunday, November 23 * 3pm/Noon -



Partager cette page

Repost 0
Published by